Młodzik 2016/2017

Wydrukować

1 kolejka

01-10-2016 11:00 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań16 : 28UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
16:28
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
02-10-2016 11:00 TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin16 : 14TS ZEW II Świebodzin
16:14
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
02-10-2016 11:00 UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn17 : 14UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
17:14
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski

2 kolejka

08-10-2016 14:00 UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra18 : 24TS ZEW Świebodzin
18:24
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin
08-10-2016 17:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra16 : 29TS ZEW II Świebodzin
16:29
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
09-10-2016 10:30 UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra14 : 34UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
14:34
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
09-10-2016 12:30 UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra22 : 32UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
22:32
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski

1 kolejka

29-10-2016 11:00 UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra21 : 48UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
21:48
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra

3 kolejka

05-11-2016 10:00 UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski36 : 12UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
36:12
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
05-11-2016 10:00 UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn34 : 18UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
34:18
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
06-11-2016 11:00 TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin42 : 12UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
42:12
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
06-11-2016 13:45 TS ZEW II Świebodzin
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
TS ZEW II Świebodzin16 : 14UKS Czarni Żagań
16:14
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań

4 kolejka

19-11-2016 10:00 TS ZEW II Świebodzin
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
TS ZEW II Świebodzin23 : 24UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
23:24
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
19-11-2016 11:00 UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus II Zielona Góra16 : 24UKS Czarni Żagań
16:24
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
19-11-2016 12:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra7 : 30UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
7:30
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
19-11-2016 15:00 UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn32 : 19TS ZEW Świebodzin
32:19
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin

5 kolejka

03-12-2016 11:00 UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS MIŚ Gorzów Wielkopolski38 : 11UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
38:11
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra
03-12-2016 11:00 UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra
UKS Bachus Zielona Góra22 : 27TS ZEW II Świebodzin
22:27
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
TS ZEW II Świebodzin
03-12-2016 12:00 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań17 : 20TS ZEW Świebodzin
17:20
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin
11-12-2016 14:00 UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn
UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn20 : 15UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
20:15
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra
Page 1 z 4
Ostatnia20