Młodziczka 2016/2017

Wydrukować

1 kolejka

15-10-2016 10:00 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin19 : 18UKS Zorza Kowalów
bramka Karolina Adamska1  3bramka Paulina Król
bramka Patrycja Szczerbanowicz2  8bramka Adrianna Przeworska
bramka Joanna Paszkiewicz4  1bramka Klaudia Hen
bramka Maja Witczak6  1wykluczenie Daria Malec
bramka Oliwia Ryndzewicz6  1wykluczenie Julia Wróbel
upomnienie Joanna Paszkiewicz1  1upomnienie Daria Malec
upomnienie Victoria Staschiński1  1upomnienie Paulina Król
upomnienie Oliwia Hasiuk1    
wykluczenie Oliwia Krzyżaniak1    
wykluczenie Patrycja Szczerbanowicz1    
wykluczenie Oliwia Ryndzewicz1    
wykluczenie Angelika Sztukowska1    
wykluczenie Kaja Świtłowska1    
wykluczenie Victoria Staschiński1    
wykluczenie Dominika Kuś1    
wykluczenie Maja Witczak1    
wykluczenie Oliwia Hasiuk1    
19:18
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
16-10-2016 13:00 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań23 : 11UKS Jedynka Słubice
bramka Karolina Marchewka3  1bramka Natasza Tańczak
bramka Wiktoria Rusikiewicz3  2bramka Natalia Radkiewicz
bramka Wiktoria Gabriel1  1bramka Vanessa Dajnowicz
bramka Wiktoria Marciniak1  1bramka Oliwia Świstun
bramka Zofia Cieplicka2  6bramka Marta Wroniewicz
bramka Katarzyna Czapracka5  1upomnienie Martyna Cieślak
bramka Małgorzata Idźkiewicz7  1upomnienie Natasza Tańczak
bramka Julia Ferszt1  1wykluczenie Natalia Radkiewicz
upomnienie Katarzyna Czapracka1  2wykluczenie Patrycja Mizerska
wykluczenie Wiktoria Rusikiewicz1  2wykluczenie Paulina Gutowska
wykluczenie Dominika Łażewska1  1wykluczenie Marta Wroniewicz
wykluczenie Wiktoria Marciniak1    
wykluczenie Małgorzata Idźkiewicz1    
23:11
UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice
25-10-2016 16:00 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin32 : 15MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
bramka Julia Szulc7  1bramka Maria Sikora
bramka Martyna Górczewska1  5bramka Aleksandra Czajkowska
bramka Zuzanna Kubacka10  1bramka Marcelina Mikołajewska
bramka Martyna Adaśko12  1bramka Roksana Tratwal
bramka Martyna Łuszczak2  7bramka Jagoda Piechocka
upomnienie Zuzanna Kubacka1  1upomnienie Aleksandra Czajkowska
upomnienie Martyna Adaśko1  1upomnienie Roksana Tratwal
upomnienie Sara Davidge1  1upomnienie Jagoda Piechocka
wykluczenie Sara Davidge1  2wykluczenie Roksana Tratwal
    1wykluczenie Maria Sikora
32:15
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin

2 kolejka

12-11-2016 11:00 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów18 : 29UKS Czarni Żagań
bramka Paulina Król2  4bramka Karolina Marchewka
bramka Wiktoria Kowalczuk2  1bramka Wiktoria Rusikiewicz
bramka Adrianna Przeworska12  1bramka Wiktoria Marciniak
bramka Weronika Andrejczuk1  1bramka Zofia Cieplicka
upomnienie Adrianna Przeworska1  13bramka Katarzyna Czapracka
upomnienie Weronika Andrejczuk1  9bramka Małgorzata Idźkiewicz
wykluczenie Paulina Król1  1upomnienie Karolina Marchewka
wykluczenie Wiktoria Kowalczuk1  2wykluczenie Karolina Marchewka
wykluczenie Julia Wróbel1  1wykluczenie Zofia Cieplicka
wykluczenie Amelia Toporkiewicz1  1upomnienie Katarzyna Czapracka
    1wykluczenie Katarzyna Czapracka
    2wykluczenie Julia Ferszt
    1wykluczenie Małgorzata Myczkowska
18:29
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań

3 kolejka

19-11-2016 09:30 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań34 : 15MUKS Lider Świebodzin
bramka Karolina Marchewka10  1bramka Julia Szulc
bramka Wiktoria Rusikiewicz1  1bramka Martyna Górczewska
bramka Wiktoria Marciniak3  4bramka Zuzanna Kubacka
bramka Zofia Cieplicka3  3bramka Zuzanna Tomczak
bramka Katarzyna Czapracka7  6bramka Martyna Adaśko
bramka Małgorzata Idźkiewicz10  1upomnienie Julia Szulc
upomnienie Karolina Marchewka1  1upomnienie Zuzanna Tomczak
upomnienie Zofia Cieplicka1  1upomnienie Sara Davidge
wykluczenie Dominika Łażewska1  1wykluczenie Martyna Górczewska
wykluczenie Weronika Zdunek1    
wykluczenie Natalia Sokołowska1    
34:15
MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin
19-11-2016 10:00 UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice28 : 16UKS Zorza Kowalów
bramka Natasza Tańczak3  1bramka Julia Wróbel
bramka Natalia Radkiewicz2  8bramka Paulina Król
bramka Paulina Gutowska2  1bramka Adrianna Przeworska
bramka Martyna Cieślak1  1bramka Weronika Andrejczuk
bramka Patrycja Mizerska1  1bramka Amelia Toporkiewicz
bramka Marta Wroniewicz13  1upomnienie Daria Malec
bramka Vanessa Dajnowicz1    
bramka Oliwia Świstun5    
bramka Aleksandra Grochoła5    
upomnienie Natasza Tańczak1    
upomnienie Natalia Radkiewicz1    
upomnienie Julia Sadowska1    
wykluczenie Natalia Radkiewicz1    
wykluczenie Paulina Kliszczak1    
28:16
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
19-11-2016 16:30 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin30 : 14MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
bramka Oliwia Ryndzewicz11  2wykluczenie Maria Sikora
bramka Angelika Sztukowska3  1bramka Roksana Tratwal
wykluczenie Angelika Sztukowska1  5bramka Aleksandra Czajkowska
bramka Joanna Paszkiewicz3  3wykluczenie Aleksandra Czajkowska
bramka Maja Witczak5  13 x 2' Aleksandra Czajkowska
upomnienie Maja Witczak1  3bramka Jagoda Kokocińska
wykluczenie Maja Witczak1  1wykluczenie Jagoda Kokocińska
bramka Oliwia Sendera6  8bramka Aleksandra Konieczna
wykluczenie Oliwia Sendera1  4bramka Jagoda Piechocka
upomnienie Weronika Wróbel1  2wykluczenie Jagoda Piechocka
wykluczenie Weronika Wróbel1    
bramka Oliwia Hasiuk2    
upomnienie Oliwia Hasiuk1    
30:14
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin

2 kolejka

26-11-2016 10:00 MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin 10 : 43UKS Jedynka Słubice
bramka Roksana Tratwal2  2bramka Paulina Kliszczak
bramka Jagoda Kokocińska3  4bramka Paulina Gutowska
bramka Jagoda Piechocka4  2bramka Patrycja Mizerska
upomnienie Roksana Tratwal1  3bramka Natalia Radkiewicz
upomnienie Aleksandra Czajkowska1  1bramka Julia Sadowska
wykluczenie Aleksandra Czajkowska1  2bramka Vanessa Dajnowicz
wykluczenie Jagoda Kokocińska3  8bramka Natasza Tańczak
3 x 2' Jagoda Kokocińska1  17bramka Marta Wroniewicz
    4bramka Oliwia Świstun
    1upomnienie Natalia Radkiewicz
    1upomnienie Julia Sadowska
    1upomnienie Marta Wroniewicz
10:43
UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice
29-11-2016 16:30 MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin29 : 32GMTS Sparta Gubin
bramka Julia Szulc4  1bramka Oliwia Krzyżaniak
bramka Zuzanna Kubacka4  7bramka Patrycja Szczerbanowicz
bramka Zuzanna Tomczak6  5bramka Oliwia Ryndzewicz
bramka Martyna Adaśko14  3bramka Joanna Paszkiewicz
bramka Martyna Łuszczak1  7bramka Angelika Sztukowska
upomnienie Martyna Adaśko1  8bramka Maja Witczak
upomnienie Sara Davidge1  1bramka Weronika Wróbel
upomnienie Gabriela Kuś1  1bramka Oliwia Sendera
wykluczenie Martyna Górczewska1  1upomnienie Patrycja Szczerbanowicz
wykluczenie Zuzanna Tomczak1  1upomnienie Joanna Paszkiewicz
    1upomnienie Maja Witczak
    1wykluczenie Joanna Paszkiewicz
    1wykluczenie Maja Witczak
29:32
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin

5 kolejka

17-12-2016 09:30 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań33 : 3MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
33:3
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
17-12-2016 10:00 UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice40 : 21GMTS Sparta Gubin
bramka Paulina Gutowska3  2bramka Klaudia Wachowicz
bramka Natalia Radkiewicz6  1bramka Angelika Sztukowska
bramka Julia Sadowska6  4bramka Patrycja Szczerbanowicz
bramka Vanessa Dajnowicz1  7bramka Oliwia Ryndzewicz
bramka Natasza Tańczak7  7bramka Maja Witczak
bramka Marta Wroniewicz11  1upomnienie Klaudia Wachowicz
bramka Oliwia Świstun6  1upomnienie Oliwia Ryndzewicz
upomnienie Paulina Gutowska1  1upomnienie Kaja Świtłowska
upomnienie Natalia Radkiewicz1  1wykluczenie Oliwia Hasiuk
upomnienie Julia Sadowska1  1wykluczenie Oliwia Ryndzewicz
wykluczenie Paulina Gutowska1    
wykluczenie Natasza Tańczak2    
40:21
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
17-12-2016 10:00 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów41 : 23MUKS Lider Świebodzin
41:23
MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin

6 kolejka

14-01-2017 11:00 UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice16 : 21UKS Czarni Żagań
16:21
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
15-01-2017 11:00 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów22 : 19GMTS Sparta Gubin
22:19
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
17-01-2017 00:00 MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin 21 : 34MUKS Lider Świebodzin
21:34
MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin

4 kolejka

25-01-2017 16:00 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin19 : 27UKS Czarni Żagań
19:27
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań

7 kolejka

18-02-2017 10:30 UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice
UKS Jedynka Słubice33 : 9MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
33:9
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
18-02-2017 13:00 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań27 : 15UKS Zorza Kowalów
27:15
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
18-02-2017 16:00 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin29 : 28MUKS Lider Świebodzin
29:28
MUKS Lider Świebodzin
MUKS Lider Świebodzin

4 kolejka

28-02-2017 16:00 MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin
MUKS Lider II Świebodzin 16 : 29UKS Zorza Kowalów
bramka Roksana Tratwal1  1bramka Amelia Toporkiewicz
bramka Barbara Sawicz1  1bramka Wiktoria Kowalczuk
bramka Jagoda Piechocka5  7bramka Weronika Andrejczuk
bramka Jagoda Kokocińska1  10bramka Paulina Król
wykluczenie Julia Szpak1  1upomnienie Paulina Król
upomnienie Jagoda Piechocka1  1wykluczenie Klaudia Hen
upomnienie Aleksandra Czajkowska1  1wykluczenie Klaudia Hen
bramka Aleksandra Czajkowska7  1wykluczenie Weronika Andrejczuk
wykluczenie Aleksandra Czajkowska1  5bramka Nicola Szczecińska
upomnienie Kamila Pyś1  1upomnienie Nicola Szczecińska
wykluczenie Weronika Gomółka1    
bramka Natalia Roszyk1    
wykluczenie Natalia Roszyk1    
16:29
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
Page 1 z 2
Ostatnia20