Młodziczka młodsza 2016/2017

Wydrukować

1 kolejka - Zielona Góra

27-11-2016 10:00 UKS "14" Zielona Góra
UKS "14" Zielona Góra0 : 8UKS Zorza Kowalów
0:8
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
27-11-2016 10:30 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin1 : 7UKS Czarni Żagań
1:7
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
27-11-2016 11:00 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów8 : 12UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
8:12
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
27-11-2016 11:30 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań11 : 1UKS "14" Zielona Góra
11:1
UKS "14" Zielona Góra
27-11-2016 12:00 UKS "14" Zielona Góra
UKS "14" Zielona Góra1 : 11GMTS Sparta Gubin
1:11
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
27-11-2016 12:30 UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin9 : 9UKS Czarni Żagań
9:9
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
27-11-2016 13:00 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów13 : 5GMTS Sparta Gubin
13:5
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
27-11-2016 13:30 UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin13 : 4UKS "14" Zielona Góra
13:4
UKS "14" Zielona Góra
27-11-2016 14:00 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin2 : 12UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
2:12
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
27-11-2016 14:30 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań9 : 6UKS Zorza Kowalów
9:6
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów

2 kolejka - Kowalów

10-12-2016 10:00 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów12 : 8UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
12:8
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
10-12-2016 10:30 UKS "14" Zielona Góra
UKS "14" Zielona Góra15 : 5GMTS Sparta Gubin
15:5
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
10-12-2016 11:00 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań17 : 8UKS Zorza Kowalów
17:8
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
10-12-2016 11:30 UKS "14" Zielona Góra
UKS "14" Zielona Góra1 : 18UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
1:18
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
10-12-2016 12:00 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin5 : 16UKS Czarni Żagań
5:16
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
10-12-2016 12:30 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów16 : 3UKS "14" Zielona Góra
16:3
UKS "14" Zielona Góra
10-12-2016 13:00 GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin4 : 17UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
4:17
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
10-12-2016 13:30 UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań19 : 2UKS "14" Zielona Góra
19:2
UKS "14" Zielona Góra
10-12-2016 14:00 UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów
UKS Zorza Kowalów18 : 4GMTS Sparta Gubin
18:4
GMTS Sparta Gubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
10-12-2016 14:30 UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin
UKS Siódemka Świebodzin6 : 14UKS Czarni Żagań
6:14
UKS Czarni Żagań
UKS Czarni Żagań
Page 1 z 3
Ostatnia20