II liga M - grupa dolnośląska 2016/2017

Wydrukować

2 kolejka

01-09-2016 00:00 KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie14 : 21EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica
14:21
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica
01-09-2016 00:00 ŚKPR Świdnica
ŚKPR Świdnica
ŚKPR Świdnica27 : 21MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
27:21
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
01-09-2016 00:00 MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów44 : 26SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie
44:26
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie
01-09-2016 00:00 MKS Tęcza Kościan
MKS Tęcza Kościan
MKS Tęcza Kościan31 : 35LKS OSiR Komprachcice
31:35
LKS OSiR Komprachcice
LKS OSiR Komprachcice
01-09-2016 00:00 SSRIR Start Konin
SSRIR Start Konin
SSRIR Start Konin37 : 28SKS Orlik Brzeg
37:28
SKS Orlik Brzeg
SKS Orlik Brzeg
01-09-2016 17:00 MKST Astra Nowa Sól
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
MKST Astra Nowa Sól22 : 26UKS Lider Swarzędz
22:26
UKS Lider Swarzędz
UKS Lider Swarzędz
01-09-2016 19:00 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra34 : 23TS ZEW Świebodzin
34:23
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin

1 kolejka

24-09-2016 17:00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin41 : 29MKS Tęcza Kościan
41:29
MKS Tęcza Kościan
MKS Tęcza Kościan
24-09-2016 17:00 SKS Orlik Brzeg
SKS Orlik Brzeg
SKS Orlik Brzeg25 : 19MKST Astra Nowa Sól
25:19
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
24-09-2016 17:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz
UKS Lider Swarzędz
UKS Lider Swarzędz22 : 20KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
22:20
KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
24-09-2016 17:00 LKS OSiR Komprachcice
LKS OSiR Komprachcice
LKS OSiR Komprachcice28 : 23SSRIR Start Konin
28:23
SSRIR Start Konin
SSRIR Start Konin
24-09-2016 17:00 EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica
EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica22 : 34TS ZEW Świebodzin
22:34
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin
24-09-2016 17:00 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra33 : 25MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
33:25
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
24-09-2016 17:00 SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie23 : 36ŚKPR Świdnica
23:36
ŚKPR Świdnica
ŚKPR Świdnica

3 kolejka

09-10-2016 00:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz
UKS Lider Swarzędz
UKS Lider Swarzędz19 : 24SSRIR Start Konin
19:24
SSRIR Start Konin
SSRIR Start Konin
09-10-2016 00:00 TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin
TS ZEW Świebodzin29 : 20KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
29:20
KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
KPR Sparta Oborniki Wielkopolskie
09-10-2016 00:00 SKS Orlik Brzeg
SKS Orlik Brzeg
SKS Orlik Brzeg28 : 28MKS Tęcza Kościan
28:28
MKS Tęcza Kościan
MKS Tęcza Kościan
09-10-2016 00:00 MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin21 : 27MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
21:27
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów
09-10-2016 00:00 SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie27 : 32KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra
27:32
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielona Góra
09-10-2016 00:00 LKS OSiR Komprachcice
LKS OSiR Komprachcice
LKS OSiR Komprachcice25 : 35ŚKPR Świdnica
25:35
ŚKPR Świdnica
ŚKPR Świdnica
Page 1 z 10
Ostatnia20